WORLD CUP FIXTURES


WORLD CUP FIXTURES

Thursday 14th June
Russia 16:00 Saudi Arabia
Friday 15th June
Egypt 13:00 Uruguay
Morocco 16:00 Iran
Portugal 19:00 Spain
Saturday 16th June 
France 11:00 Australia
Argentina 14:00 Iceland
Peru 17:00 Denmark
Croatia 20:00 Nigeria
Sunday 17th June
Costa Rica 13:00 Serbia
Germany 16:00 Mexico
Brazil 19:00 Switzerland
Monday 18th June
Sweden 13:00 Korea Republic
Belgium 16:00 Panama
Tunisia 19:00 England
Tuesday 19th June
Colombia 13:00 Japan
Poland 16:00 Senegal
Russia 19:00 Egypt
Wednesday 20th June
Portugal 13:00 Morocco
Uruguay 16:00 Saudi Arabia
Iran 19:00 Spain
Thursday 21st June
Denmark 13:00 Australia
France 16:00 Peru
Argentina 19:00 Croatia
Friday 22nd June
Brazil 13:00 Costa Rica
Nigeria 16:00 Iceland
Serbia 19:00 Switzerland
Saturday 23rd June
Belgium 13:00 Tunisia
Korea Republic 16:00 Mexico
Germany 19:00 Sweden
Sunday 24th June
England 13:00 Panama
Japan 16:00 Senegal
Poland 19:00 Colombia
Monday 25th June
Saudi Arabia 15:00 Egypt
Uruguay 15:00 Russia
Iran 19:00 Portugal
Spain 19:00 Morocco
Tuesday 26th June
Australia 15:00 Peru
Denmark 15:00 France
Iceland 19:00 Croatia
Nigeria 19:00 Argentina
Wednesday 27th June
Korea Republic 15:00 Germany
Mexico 15:00 Sweden
Serbia 19:00 Brazil
Switzerland 19:00 Costa Rica
Thursday 28th June
Japan 15:00 Poland
Senega l15:00 Colombia
England 19:00 Belgium
Panama 19:00 Tunisia
Saturday 30th June
Group C Winner 15:00 Group D Second Place
Group A Winner 19:00 Group B Second Place
July 2018
Sunday 1st July

Group B Winner 15:00 Group A Second Place
Group D Winner 19:00 Group C Second Place
Monday 2nd July
Group E Winner 15:00 Group F Second Place
Group G Winner 19:00 Group H Second Place
Tuesday 3rd July
Group F Winner 15:00 Group E Second Place
Group H Winner 19:00 Group G Second Place
Friday 6th July
Quarter-Finalist 1 15:00 Quarter-Finalist 2
Quarter-Finalist 5 19:00 Quarter-Finalist 6
Saturday 7th July
Quarter-Finalist 7 15:00 Quarter-Finalist 8
Quarter-Finalist 3 19:00 Quarter-Finalist 4
Tuesday 10th July
Semi-Finalist 1 19:00 Semi-Finalist 2
Wednesday 11th July
Semi-Finalist 3 19:00 Semi-Finalist 4
Saturday 14th July
Semi-Final 1 Loser 15:00 Semi-Final 2 Loser
Sunday 15th July
Semi-Final 1 Winner 16:00 Semi-Final 2 Winner